Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37313/

Check the current running status of 37313/Howrah - Tarakeswar - Arambagh Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37313 / Howrah - Tarakeswar - Arambagh Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 13:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

06:32

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Diara (DEA)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nasibpur (NSF)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Singur (SIU)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQLS)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nalikul (NKL)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Maliya Halt (MLYA)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Haripal (HPL)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kaikala (KKAE)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bahir Khanda (BAHW)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Loknath (LOK)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tarakeswar (TAK)

08:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:26 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Solapur Intercity SF Express(12169) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 08:20 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival