Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37258/Bandel - Howrah Local

Check the current running status of 37258/Bandel - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37258 / Bandel - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandel Junction,BDC
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandel Junction (BDC)

origin

15:35

-

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

16:07

16:08

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:38

destination

-

-

1

N.A