Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37251/Howrah - Bandel Local

Check the current running status of 37251/Howrah - Bandel Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37251 / Howrah - Bandel Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:14
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

13:33

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A