Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37223/Howrah - Bandel Local

Check the current running status of 37223/Howrah - Bandel Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37223 / Howrah - Bandel Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 19:18
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

08:45

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

09:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A