Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36819/

Check the current running status of 36819/Howrah - Barddhaman Local (via Chord Line) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36819 / Howrah - Barddhaman Local (via Chord Line)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 21:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

08:25

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Kaveri Express(12670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 364 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 228 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:32 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Santragachi - Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Express(22170) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 20:25 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express(12261) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 17:18 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (PT)(22894) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Surat 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16352) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival