Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 35016/Katwa - Barddhaman Local

Check the current running status of 35016/Katwa - Barddhaman Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

35016 / Katwa - Barddhaman Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katwa Junction,KWAE
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 12:43
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

origin

08:45

-

-

1

N.A

Shripat Shrikhand (SPS)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shrikhanda (SIZ)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bankapasi (BCF)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kaichar Halt (KCY)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nigan (NGX)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Saota (SOF)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Balgona• (BGNA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatar (BTRH)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Amarun (ARNB)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Karjanagram (KJRM)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Karjana (KJRA)

09:44

09:49

5

-

1

N.A

Chamardighi (CMDG)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kshetia (KSHT)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kamnara (KMRA)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Alwar Express (UnReserved)(14807) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Alwar Junction(AWR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Alwar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Prayag Ghat InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12011) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Solapur - Miraj SF Express(22155) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 07:05 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15215) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Chandigarh Express (UnReserved)(14614) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Chandigarh Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 07:20 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Anupgarh Special(04781) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 06:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Anupgarh»(APH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Anupgarh» 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival