Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34837/

Check the current running status of 34837/Diamond Harbour - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34837 / Diamond Harbour - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Diamond Harbour•,DH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 20:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Diamond Harbour• (DH)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gurudas Nagar (GURN)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Basuldanga (BSD)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Netra (NTA)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Deula (D)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrampur (SNU)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bahirpuya Halt (BHPA)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Magra Hat (MGT)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Uttar Radhanagar Halt (UTN)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamua (DMU)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Hotar (HT)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Durgapur (DKDP)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyanpur (KYP)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

13:40

13:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

13:46

13:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

14:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - Rangiya Express(15968) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 05:01 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Rangiya Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Ernakulam SF Express (PT)(22150) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 263 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Atari - Jabalpur Special (Via Katni Murwara)(01708) Departed from Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 15:05 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 16:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival