Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34734/

Check the current running status of 34734/Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34734 / Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 20:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

15:16

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Shasan Road (SSRD)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnamohan Halt (KRXM)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dhapdhapi (DPDP)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Surjyapur (SJPR)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gocharan (GCN)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hogla (HGA)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Barasat (DBT)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Baharu (BARU)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jayanagar Majilpur Halt (JNM)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur Road (MPRD)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Madhabpur (MDBP)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmikantapur (LKPR)

16:57

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 20:36 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 580 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 925 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 07:31 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 03:14 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived New Tinsukia Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:30 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus