Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34141/

Check the current running status of 34141/Budge Budge-Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34141 / Budge Budge-Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Budge Budge»,BGB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Budge Budge» (BGB)

origin

14:58

-

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:52

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:40 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express(19023) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 07:29 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:00 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express(22834) Departed from Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at 16:09 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15073) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at 15:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 176 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:57 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)(17018) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:39 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajkot Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival