Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34136/

Check the current running status of 34136/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34136 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 18:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

11:56

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

12:20

12:21

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

12:27

12:28

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Budge Budge» (BGB)

12:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15018) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 05:32 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(15601) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 277 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Patliputra SF Express(22352) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 445 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 16:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Duronto Express(12246) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:05 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12808) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express (PT)(12477) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 05:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express(19019) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:06 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival