Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34124/

Check the current running status of 34124/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34124 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

08:35

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Budge Budge» (BGB)

09:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Renigunta Tatkal Fare Special(06223) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Renigunta Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ispat Express(12872) Departed from Titlagarh Junction(TIG) at 05:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT)(19165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:09 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 01:54 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 575 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:02 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)(19063) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at 08:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 340 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchanjunga Express (PT)(13174) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 05:55 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival