Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33620/Dattapukur - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 33620/Dattapukur - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33620 / Dattapukur - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dattapukur,DTK
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 05:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dattapukur (DTK)

origin

09:43

-

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

10:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgarh Junction

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Express(22913) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(12432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:55 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:11 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercity Express(19718) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -70 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival