Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31535/

Check the current running status of 31535/Sealdah - Shantipur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31535 / Sealdah - Shantipur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2020 00:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalinarayanpur Junction (KLNP)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Habibpur (HBE)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Phulia (FLU)

21:58

21:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bathna Krittibas (BTKB)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shantipur Junction» (STB)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:45 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(11027) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:46 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16594) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:00 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival