Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31447/Sealdah - Naihati Local

Check the current running status of 31447/Sealdah - Naihati Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31447 / Sealdah - Naihati Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 05:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

23:32

23:33

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

23:35

23:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

23:42

23:43

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

23:45

23:46

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

23:55

23:56

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

23:58

23:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

00:06

00:07

1

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

00:18

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Kota Express(19808) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:47 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12468) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbha Express (PT)(12370) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival