Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31333/

Check the current running status of 31333/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31333 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 11:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

18:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Deccan Express(11007) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12014) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:55 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkatiaganj - Patliputra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15202) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Dharti Aaba AC SF Express (PT)(22837) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:06 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur