Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31322/

Check the current running status of 31322/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31322 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyani Simanta┬╗,KLYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 22:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

origin

13:18

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

13:47

13:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

14:36

14:40

4

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Gondia Express(15231) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 10:00 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 249 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express(19023) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(17203) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 04:26 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16337) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 04:05 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04778) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 18:02 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Sadulpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satavahana SF Express(12714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:26 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow Jn. IRCTC Tejas Express(82502) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 15:35 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adhartal - Habibganj Intercity Express(22188) Departed from Adhartal(ADTL) at 15:50 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express(12003) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 15:36 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival