Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31322/

Check the current running status of 31322/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31322 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyani Simanta┬╗,KLYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 18:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

origin

13:18

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

13:47

13:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

14:36

14:40

4

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express (via Ballari) (PT)(18111) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 18:35 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express(12803) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 08:22 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli DEMU Special(06593) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 18:15 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Howrah SUPER AC Express(12848) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:26 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:42 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 13:10 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival