Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31233/Sealdah - Barrackpore Local

Check the current running status of 31233/Sealdah - Barrackpore Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31233 / Sealdah - Barrackpore Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 03:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:42

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

14:21

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:02 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:20 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Santragachi - Puri Special Fare Special(08404) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 19:10 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Puri -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:00 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 14:06 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13245) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Express (PT)(13160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Express(19716) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival