Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30128/Kalyani Simanta - Majerhat Local via-Princep Ghat

Check the current running status of 30128/Kalyani Simanta - Majerhat Local via-Princep Ghat which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30128 / Kalyani Simanta - Majerhat Local via-Princep Ghat( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyani Simanta»,KLYM
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyani Simanta» (KLYM)

origin

08:14

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Patipukur (PTKR)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tala (TALA)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bagbazar (BBR)

09:52

09:54

2

-

1

N.A

Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Barra Bazar (BZB)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh (BBDB)

10:07

10:10

3

-

1

N.A

Eden Gardens (EDG)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Princep Ghat (PPGT)

10:23

10:32

9

-

1

N.A

Khidirpur (KIRP)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Remount Road (RMTR)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

10:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:59 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Thanjavur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Velankanni Link Express (PT)(16185) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Velankanni(VLNK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Velankanni -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal (Kamban) Express (PT)(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Karaikal -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Pratapgarh)(14259) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at 22:50 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bhagalpur Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:01 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 22:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction