Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Check the current running status of 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express which runs between BSP to ERS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(BSP - ERS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 17:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:55

10:05

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:46

17:49

3

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:15

11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:35

12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:20

15:30

10

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:18

16:20

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:12

17:15

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:27

18:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:47

19:50

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:38

20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Mar 2020 21:53
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:58/08:48

09:00/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:53/09:55

10:05/10:05

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:46/10:55

11:02/11:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:42/11:22

11:44/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:34/12:58

13:35/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:33/15:05

15:44/15:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:46/17:46

18:47/17:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:01/18:50

19:13/18:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:43/19:39

19:44/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:10/22:38

23:14/22:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:28/02:25

02:55/02:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:35/09:15

09:20/09:20

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:21/11:15

11:24/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:33/12:35

13:37/12:40

64 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

15:09/14:15

15:12/14:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

16:04/15:20

16:21/15:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:05/16:18

17:07/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:56/17:12

18:02/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:01/18:27

19:07/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:19/19:47

20:25/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:20/20:38

21:22/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:53/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 09 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Mar 2020 22:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:11/08:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:51/08:48

09:07/08:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:57/09:55

10:06/10:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:51/10:55

11:01/11:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:41/11:22

11:43/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:04/12:58

13:05/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:03/15:05

15:16/15:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:25/17:46

18:27/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:41/18:50

18:55/18:55

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:39/19:39

19:40/19:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:42/22:38

22:55/22:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:05/02:25

02:30/02:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:24/09:15

09:20/09:20

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:38/11:15

11:52/11:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:55/12:35

13:00/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

15:00/14:15

15:05/14:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

16:02/15:20

16:15/15:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:03/16:18

17:05/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:49/17:12

17:53/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:59/18:27

19:05/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:02/19:47

20:05/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:55/20:38

21:28/20:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:13/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 02 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Mar 2020 23:39
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:54/08:48

08:57/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:56/09:55

10:06/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:52/10:55

11:00/11:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:28/11:22

11:30/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:00/12:58

13:03/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:49/15:05

15:10/15:10

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:18/17:46

18:22/17:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:39/18:50

18:55/18:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:07/19:39

20:08/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:22/22:38

23:26/22:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:34/02:25

02:45/02:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:23/09:15

09:20/09:20

57 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:01/11:15

11:20/11:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:22/12:35

12:40/12:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:15/14:15

14:21/14:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:30/15:20

15:40/15:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:33/16:18

16:35/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:28/17:12

17:35/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:27/18:27

18:32/18:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:39/19:47

19:51/19:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:56/20:38

23:07/20:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:39/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 21:42
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:10/08:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:56/08:48

08:58/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:59/09:55

10:09/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:56/10:55

11:02/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:25/11:22

11:27/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:02/12:58

13:04/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:43/15:05

15:10/15:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:33/17:46

18:34/17:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:49/18:50

19:00/18:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:17/19:39

20:20/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:05/22:38

23:08/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:20/02:25

02:30/02:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:25/09:15

09:20/09:20

55 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:06/11:15

11:21/11:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:32/12:35

12:40/12:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:11/14:15

14:22/14:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:20/15:20

15:31/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:40/16:18

16:55/16:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:25/17:12

17:50/17:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:59/18:27

19:03/18:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:02/19:47

20:05/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:57/20:38

20:58/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:37/21:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 00:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:55

10:05

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:46

17:49

3

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:36/02:25

02:46/02:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:26/09:15

09:36/09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:26/11:15

11:36/11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:46/12:35

12:56/12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:26/14:15

14:36/14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:31/15:20

15:46/15:30

10

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:29/16:18

16:36/16:20

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:23/17:12

17:31/17:15

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:38/18:27

18:46/18:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:58/19:47

20:06/19:50

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:49/20:38

20:56/20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:56/21:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 21:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:11/08:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:58/08:48

09:00/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:19/09:55

10:27/10:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:11/10:55

11:16/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:47/11:22

11:49/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:26/12:58

13:28/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:23/15:05

15:37/15:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

18:24/17:46

18:26/17:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:40/18:50

18:55/18:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:56/19:39

19:59/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:18/22:38

23:20/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:39/02:25

02:51/02:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:54/09:15

09:20/09:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:13/11:15

11:20/11:20

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:33/12:35

12:40/12:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:12/14:15

14:21/14:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

15:20/15:20

15:30/15:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:12/16:18

16:20/16:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:11/17:12

17:16/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:25/18:27

18:32/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:38/19:47

19:50/19:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:40/20:38

20:42/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:12/21:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-03-23 2020-03-16 2020-03-09 2020-03-02 2020-02-24 2020-02-17 2020-02-10
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) origin cancel 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:48 cancel 10 min 3 min 6 min 8 min 0 min 10 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:55 cancel -2 min 2 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 24 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:55 cancel -9 min -4 min -3 min 1 min 0 min 16 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:22 cancel 20 min 19 min 6 min 3 min 0 min 25 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:58 cancel 36 min 6 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 28 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:05 cancel 28 min -2 min -16 min -22 min 0 min 18 min
Chandrapur (CD) 17:46 cancel 60 min 39 min 32 min 47 min 0 min 38 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 18:50 cancel 11 min -9 min -11 min -1 min 0 min -10 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 19:39 cancel 4 min 0 min 28 min 38 min 0 min 17 min
Warangal (WL) 22:38 cancel 32 min 4 min 44 min 27 min 0 min 40 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:25 cancel 3 min -20 min 9 min -5 min 11 min 14 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 09:15 cancel -40 min -51 min -52 min -50 min 11 min -21 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 11:15 cancel 6 min 23 min -14 min -9 min 11 min -2 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 12:35 cancel -2 min 20 min -13 min -3 min 11 min -2 min
Salem Junction (SA) 14:15 cancel 54 min 45 min 0 min -4 min 11 min -3 min
Erode Junction (ED) 15:20 cancel 44 min 42 min 10 min 0 min 11 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 16:18 cancel 47 min 45 min 15 min 22 min 11 min -6 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 17:12 cancel 44 min 37 min 16 min 13 min 11 min -1 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 18:27 cancel 34 min 32 min 0 min 32 min 11 min -2 min
Thrissur (TCR) 19:47 cancel 32 min 15 min -8 min 15 min 11 min -9 min
Aluva (AWY) 20:38 cancel 42 min 17 min 138 min 19 min 11 min 2 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 21:45 cancel 8 min 28 min 114 min -8 min 11 min -33 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival