Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22155/KLBG KOP SUP EXP

Check the current running status of 22155/KLBG KOP SUP EXP which runs between KLBG to KOP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22155 / KLBG KOP SUP EXP (KLBG - KOP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pandharpur
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 10:38 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:41/Origin

06:41/06:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:08/07:03

07:10/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:52/07:44

07:54/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:29/08:20

08:36/08:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:38/09:27

09:42/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:51/10:15

10:52/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

10:51/10:43

10:52/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

12:55/12:55

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:09/13:09

13:10/13:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:15/14:15

14:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:44 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:40/Origin

06:40/06:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:21/07:03

07:23/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

08:03/07:44

08:05/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:40/08:20

08:50/08:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:54/09:27

09:57/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:41/10:15

10:48/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

11:14/10:43

11:16/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

13:00/12:40

13:16/12:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:32/13:09

13:33/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:50/13:24

13:51/13:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:18/14:15

14:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:42/Origin

06:42/06:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:10/07:03

07:12/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:53/07:44

07:54/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:44/08:20

08:52/08:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:54/09:27

09:58/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:45/10:15

10:51/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

11:14/10:43

11:16/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:44/12:40

12:59/12:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:13/13:09

13:14/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:34/13:24

13:42/13:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:15/14:15

14:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:41/Origin

06:41/06:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:08/07:03

07:10/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:47/07:44

07:49/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:21/08:20

08:28/08:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:30/09:27

09:35/09:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:22/10:15

10:28/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

10:55/10:43

10:58/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

13:16/12:55

36 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:32/13:09

13:35/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:52/13:24

13:53/13:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:16/14:15

14:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:41/Origin

06:41/06:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:07/07:03

07:09/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:47/07:44

07:49/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:20/08:20

08:32/08:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:35/09:27

09:39/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:25/10:15

10:30/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

10:57/10:43

11:00/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

12:56/12:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:13/13:09

13:14/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:24/13:24

13:26/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:15/14:15

14:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:40/Origin

06:40/06:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:07/07:03

07:09/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:46/07:44

07:48/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:28/09:27

09:33/09:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:18/10:15

10:21/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

10:44/10:43

10:46/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

12:56/12:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:12/13:09

13:14/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:28/13:24

13:30/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:15/14:15

14:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Shahu Maharaj Terminus
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

06:40/Origin

06:40/06:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:08/07:03

07:10/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Akalkot Road (AKOR)

07:46/07:44

07:48/07:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

08:20/08:20

08:32/08:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

09:32/09:27

09:37/09:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:22/10:15

10:26/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Sangola (SGLA)

10:53/10:43

10:56/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

13:02/12:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Jayasingpur (JSP)

13:17/13:09

13:18/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Hatkanagale (HTK)

13:34/13:24

13:35/13:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP)

14:15/14:15

14:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 22155 / KLBG KOP SUP EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 07:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kurduwadi Jn (KWV) 09:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pandharpur (PVR) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangola (SGLA) 10:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jayasingpur (JSP) 13:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hatkanagale (HTK) 13:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kolhapur SCSM Trm (KOP) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KLBG KOP SUP EXP (22155) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived