Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18634/

Check the current running status of 18634/Ranchi - Patna AC Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18634 / Ranchi - Patna AC Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin

23:45

-

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:53

00:58

5

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Hazaribagh Town» (HZBN)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

05:20

05:22

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:05

07:30

25

-

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:13

08:15

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 160 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Kaziranga Express(13182) Departed from Silghat Town(SHTT) at 13:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 12:07 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12820) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 08:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express(11449) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival