Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18504/Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 18504/Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express (PT) which runs between SNSI to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18504 / Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express (PT)(SNSI - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin

19:10

-

-

1

N.A

Puntamba Junction (PB)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:45

06:46

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

09:00

09:20

20

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

11:40

11:42

2

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

13:05

13:07

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:05

15:25

20

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

16:13

16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

17:45

17:47

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

18:39

18:40

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

19:14

19:15

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

19:39

19:40

1

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

19:59

20:00

1

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

21:23

21:25

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18504 / Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-20 2020-11-13 2020-11-06 2020-10-30 2020-10-23 2020-10-16 2020-10-09
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Puntamba Junction (PB) 19:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 20:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 22:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jalna (J) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 02:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 03:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 11:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Warangal (WL) 11:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Khammam (KMT) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Eluru (EE) 16:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 18:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tuni (TUNI) 19:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Elamanchili (YLM) 19:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 19:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 21:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 22:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival