Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17418/Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17418/Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT) which runs between SNSI to TPTY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17418 / Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(SNSI - TPTY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 22:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin

19:10

-

-

1

N.A

Puntamba Junction (PB)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:49

00:50

1

-

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

01:10

01:11

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

05:23

05:24

1

-

2

N.A

Basar (BSX)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:45

06:46

1

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

08:35

08:36

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

09:57

09:58

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

10:38

10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

12:23

12:25

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

13:28

13:30

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

14:23

14:25

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

15:38

15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:43

16:45

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

17:23

17:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

18:58

19:00

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

19:18

19:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

19:58

20:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

20:38

20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

23:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17418 / Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-07-01 2020-06-24 2020-06-17 2020-06-10 2020-06-03 2020-05-27 2020-05-20
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Puntamba Junction (PB) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kopargaon (KPG) 20:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nagarsol (NSL) 22:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Aurangabad (AWB) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jalna (J) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Partur (PTU) 00:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Selu (SELU) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 02:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Purna Junction (PAU) 03:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dharmabad (DAB) 05:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Basar (BSX) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kamareddi (KMC) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Malkajgiri Junction (MJF) 08:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lingampalli (LPI) 09:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 10:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tandur (TDU) 11:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chittapur (CT) 12:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yadgir (YG) 13:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 14:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 14:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Adoni (AD) 15:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 16:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gooty Junction (GY) 17:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tadipatri (TU) 18:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Muddanuru (MOO) 18:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 19:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kadapa Junction (HX) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nandalur (NRE) 20:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Razampeta (RJP) 20:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Koduru (KOU) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Renigunta Junction (RU) 22:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 23:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival