Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17305/

Check the current running status of 17305/Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17305 / Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 12:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

18:20

18:45

25

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

03:55

04:10

15

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

05:35

05:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:14

09:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:57

15:00

3

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:08

16:10

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:30

17:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:20

19:30

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

23:50

23:58

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:00

04:02

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 19:16 on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express(13246) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 22:11 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12820) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival