Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14605/Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express

Check the current running status of 14605/Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express which runs between HW to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14605 / Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express(HW - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Haridwar,HW
  • Start Date 18 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

19:16

19:18

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:40

22:49

9

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

03:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14605 / Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-01 2020-05-25 2020-05-18 2020-05-11 2020-05-04 2020-04-27 2020-04-20
Haridwar (HW) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 18:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 19:16 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 20:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala City (UBC) 20:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 21:08 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 21:32 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khanna (KNN) 21:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 23:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 03:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival