Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12373/Sealdah - Rampurhat Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 12373/Sealdah - Rampurhat Intercity Express which runs between SDAH to RPH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12373 / Sealdah - Rampurhat Intercity Express(SDAH - RPH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 05 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 20:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 03 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 20:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 20:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 20:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 20:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 25 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 20:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 22 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Mar 2020 17:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:04

12:06

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12373 / Sealdah - Rampurhat Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2020-04-05 2020-04-03 2020-04-01 2020-03-29 2020-03-27 2020-03-25 2020-03-22
Sealdah (SDAH) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kamarkundu (KQU) 09:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 10:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 11:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Prantik (PNE) 11:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 12:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 12:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival