Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09412/Lucknow - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 09412/Lucknow - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special which runs between LKO to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09412 / Lucknow - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special(LKO - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:53 28-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:55/23:53

23:57/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:29/00:30

00:39/00:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:48/00:50

00:52/00:52

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:15/01:51

02:17/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:15/03:00

03:19/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:41/04:35

04:49/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:38/05:43

05:47/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:43/06:53

06:50/06:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:56/07:00

07:10/07:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:40/08:05

08:15/08:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:52/08:48

09:54/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:29/11:25

11:39/11:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:39/12:35

12:41/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:53/13:10

13:20/13:20

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:39/14:43

14:45/14:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:19/15:30

15:40/15:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:27/16:22

16:29/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:37/17:40

17:46/17:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:22/18:21

18:24/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:38/18:36

18:40/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:16/19:17

19:19/19:19

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:52/20:30

20:40/20:40

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:31/21:38

21:35/21:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:22/22:42

23:25/22:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:52/01:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 19 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 01:04 21-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:52/23:53

23:55/23:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:30/00:30

00:37/00:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:46/00:50

00:53/00:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:42/01:51

02:44/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

04:38/03:00

04:48/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

06:41/04:35

06:48/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

07:32/05:43

07:34/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

08:23/06:53

08:25/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

08:35/07:00

08:42/07:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:24/08:05

09:56/08:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:19/08:48

10:22/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:50/11:25

11:54/11:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:56/12:35

12:58/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:09/13:10

13:21/13:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:44/14:43

14:46/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:21/15:30

15:40/15:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:25/16:22

16:27/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:43/17:40

17:48/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:25/18:21

18:26/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:42/18:36

18:44/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:24/19:17

19:26/19:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:59/20:30

20:40/20:40

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:30/21:38

21:35/21:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:17/22:42

23:34/22:44

17 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:30/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 45 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 12 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:47 14-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:02/23:53

00:04/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:30/00:30

00:37/00:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:45/00:50

00:52/00:52

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

01:58/01:51

02:01/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:10/03:00

03:15/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:47/04:35

04:55/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:45/05:43

05:47/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:40/06:53

06:50/06:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:58/07:00

07:10/07:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:46/08:05

08:15/08:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:05/08:48

09:08/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:07/11:25

11:27/11:27

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:27/12:35

12:39/12:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:49/13:10

13:20/13:20

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:40/14:43

14:45/14:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:19/15:30

15:40/15:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:21/16:22

16:24/16:24

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:32/17:40

17:45/17:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:20/18:21

18:23/18:23

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:37/18:36

18:39/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:16/19:17

19:19/19:19

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:58/20:30

20:40/20:40

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:31/21:38

21:35/21:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:22/22:42

23:25/22:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:35/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 28 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:30 30-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:59/23:53

00:01/23:55

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:24/00:30

00:38/00:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:49/00:50

00:52/00:52

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

01:53/01:51

01:56/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:14/03:00

03:18/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:03/05:43

06:11/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:59/06:53

07:00/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:08/07:00

07:10/07:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:05/08:05

08:42/08:15

37 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:12/08:48

09:16/08:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

10:57/11:30

11:32/11:32

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:48/12:35

12:50/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:01/13:15

13:30/13:30

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:54/14:51

14:55/14:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:24/15:35

15:45/15:45

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:30/16:25

16:32/16:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:54/17:50

17:57/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:29/18:29

18:31/18:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:48/18:44

18:50/18:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:34/19:25

19:36/19:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:08/20:40

20:50/20:50

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:40/21:38

21:43/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:06/22:42

23:19/22:44

13 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:29/01:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:30 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:49/23:53

23:55/23:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:28/00:30

00:39/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:49/00:50

00:52/00:52

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:01/01:51

02:04/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:11/03:00

03:14/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:12/05:43

06:14/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

07:44/06:53

07:46/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:52/07:00

08:03/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:37/08:05

09:15/08:15

38 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:50/08:48

09:52/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:25/11:30

11:33/11:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:51/12:35

12:54/12:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:05/13:15

13:30/13:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:46/14:51

14:53/14:53

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:30/15:35

15:45/15:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:24/16:25

16:27/16:27

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:45/17:50

17:55/17:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:30/18:29

18:31/18:31

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:47/18:44

18:50/18:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:28/19:25

19:29/19:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:06/20:40

20:50/20:50

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:40/21:38

21:43/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:13/22:42

23:18/22:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:29/01:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 14 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:34 16-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

22:55/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:58/23:53

00:00/23:55

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:30/00:30

00:36/00:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:46/00:50

00:52/00:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:00/01:51

02:07/01:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:43/03:00

03:47/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:28/05:43

06:31/05:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

07:02/06:53

07:03/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:21/07:00

07:26/07:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:02/08:05

08:37/08:15

35 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:04/08:48

09:07/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:00/11:30

11:32/11:32

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:38/12:35

12:40/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:54/13:15

13:30/13:30

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:54/14:51

14:55/14:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:23/15:35

15:45/15:45

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:24/16:25

16:27/16:27

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:40/17:50

17:55/17:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:29/18:29

18:31/18:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:25/19:25

19:28/19:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:07/20:40

20:50/20:50

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:40/21:38

21:44/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

22:48/22:42

23:14/22:44

26 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:33/01:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 09412 / Lucknow - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-26 2021-10-19 2021-10-12 2021-10-05 2021-09-28 2021-09-21 2021-09-14
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 23:53 2 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 5 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 01:51 24 min 51 min 7 min 0 min 2 min 10 min 9 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 03:00 15 min 98 min 10 min 0 min 14 min 11 min 43 min
Hathras City (HTC) 05:43 0 min 109 min 2 min 0 min 20 min 29 min 45 min
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 06:53 0 min 95 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 51 min 9 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:00 0 min 95 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 52 min 21 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 08:05 0 min 79 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 32 min 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:48 64 min 91 min 17 min 0 min 24 min 62 min 16 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 11:30 4 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 12:35 4 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 16 min 3 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 14:51 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beawar (BER) 16:25 5 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 17:50 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Rani (RANI) 18:29 1 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 18:44 2 min 6 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 3 min 0 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 19:25 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 3 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 21:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:42 35 min 30 min 35 min 0 min 24 min 31 min 6 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 01:00 0 min 30 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 04:35 6 min 126 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special(02569) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Special(02432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Kota - Vadodara Passenger Special(05832) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special(01675) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Moradabad MEMU Express Special(04336) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 18:20 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Moradabad Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-10-28 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special(05510) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express Special(09727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Kakinada Port MEMU Express Special(07273) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:13 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival