Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09401/

Check the current running status of 09401/Asarva - Himmatnagar DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09401 / Asarva - Himmatnagar DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asarva Junction,ASV
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 09:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asarva Junction (ASV)

origin

19:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sahijpur (SAHP)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sardargram (SDGM)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Naroda (NRD)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Medra (MDRA)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dabhoda (DBO)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nandol Dehegam (NHM)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jaliya Math (JLM)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Rakhiyal (RKH)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kherol (KOY)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Talod (TOD)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khari Amrapur (KIA)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Prantij (PRJ)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sonasan (SNSN)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hapa Road (HPRD)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Himmatnagar Junction (HMT)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:32 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express(22166) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:09 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Hampi Express(16591) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival