Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08103/

Check the current running status of 08103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08103 / Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2023 16:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

21:10

-

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

01:13

01:18

5

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

02:16

02:18

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

05:54

05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:55

07:15

20

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:00

08:10

10

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:05

15:20

15

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:15

19:17

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

01:01

01:03

2

-

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:16

13

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:03

10

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:05

05:10

5

-

3

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

05:41

05:43

2

-

3

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Weekly Express (PT)(19305) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 12:47 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at 14:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival