Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07481/

Check the current running status of 07481/Tirupati - Bilaspur Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07481 / Tirupati - Bilaspur Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 17:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

10:50

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:05

11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:28

12:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bitragunta (BTTR)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tanguturu (TNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:34

14:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ammanabrolu (ANB)

14:45

14:47

2

-

1

N.A

Chinnaganjam (CJM)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vetapalem (VTM)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tsunduru (TSR)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:50

18:05

15

-

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tanuku (TNKU)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

04:35

04:55

20

-

2

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

05:16

05:18

2

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

05:34

05:36

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

06:13

06:18

5

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

07:04

07:06

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

07:34

07:36

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

08:20

08:25

5

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

09:12

09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

10:05

10:07

2

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

10:30

10:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

11:15

11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

11:45

11:47

2

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

12:40

12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

14:55

15:15

20

-

2

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

15:46

15:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

16:08

16:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Surat Express (PT)(19054) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Kongu SF Express (PT)(12647) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati)(12890) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 02:01 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Patna - Indore Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(19322) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12977) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival