Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07326/

Check the current running status of 07326/Vishwamanava Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07326 / Vishwamanava Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Aug 2022 04:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:57

08:59

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

09:49

09:51

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

11:55

11:57

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

13:45

13:47

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

17:25

17:35

10

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express(22884) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Express (PT)(20845) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 18:32 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:44 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Azimganj Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bareilly - Prayagraj Sangam Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam