Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07250/

Check the current running status of 07250/Tirupati - Kakinada Town Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07250 / Tirupati - Kakinada Town Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Yerpedu (YPD)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

23:34

23:35

1

-

1

N.A

Yellakaru (YLK)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nidigallu (NDZ)

00:00

00:01

1

-

2

N.A

Vendodu (VDD)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Kondagunta (KQA)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Tanguturu (TNR)

02:36

02:38

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ammanabrolu (ANB)

03:13

03:14

1

-

2

N.A

Vetapalem (VTM)

03:33

03:34

1

-

2

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

03:44

03:45

1

-

2

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tsunduru (TSR)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Peddavadlapudi (PVD)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Nuzvid (NZD)

06:34

06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Powerpet (PRH)

06:44

06:45

1

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:54

06:55

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

07:44

07:45

1

-

2

N.A

Godavari (GVN)

08:14

08:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:43

08:45

2

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

09:14

09:15

1

-

2

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

09:48

09:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

11:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Haldibari

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:43 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Suhaildev SF Express (Via Prayagraj)(22434) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ghazipur City 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival