Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07022/

Check the current running status of 07022/Vasco-da-Gama - Hyderabad Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07022 / Vasco-da-Gama - Hyderabad Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasco-da-Gama,VSG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

1

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

15:30

15:32

2

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

04:29

04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express(22978) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 15:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 15:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express(22617) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival