Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06575/

Check the current running status of 06575/Gomteshwara Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06575 / Gomteshwara Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 07:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

08:00

08:01

1

-

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

11:05

11:20

15

-

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

14:20

14:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express (PT)(19260) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 10:12 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(22186) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12394) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal

  • Chennai Egmore - Kollam Jn Express (PT)(16101) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central SF Express (PT)(12956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.)(13484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:15 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival