Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06552/

Check the current running status of 06552/Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06552 / Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jolarpettai Junction,JTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 12:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Patchur (PU)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanur (MAR)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

14:50

15:55

65

-

1

N.A

Gudupalli (GDP)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bisanattam (BSM)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kamasamudram (KSM)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:35

16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byatrayanhalli (BFW)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Devangonthi (DKN)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:27

17:40

13

-

1

N.A

Hoodi Halt (HDIH)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Yesvantpur Weekly Express(16566) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:11 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz Express(16535) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 15:45 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly SF Express (PT)(22915) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival