Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06543/

Check the current running status of 06543/Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06543 / Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Whitefield,WFD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Whitefield (WFD)

origin

16:10

-

-

1

N.A

Whitefield Panel Cabin (WHPC)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hoodi Halt (HDIH)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Channasandra (CSDR)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bettahalsoor (TLS)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dodjala (DJL)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Devanahalli» (DHL)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Avatihalli (AVT)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri Kote Halt (VTE)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nandi Halt (NDY)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chik Ballapur (CBP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gidanahalli Halt (GDH)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sidlagatta (IDT)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hunsenahalli Halt (HUN)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chintamani (CMY)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dodaanatta Halt (DTT)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Srinivasapur Halt (SVS)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dalasanur Halt (DNU)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gottihalli Halt (GKV)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Jannagatta Halt (GJT)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kolar• (KQZ)

19:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central Tejas Rajdhani Express(12952) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Hemkunt Express(14610) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Rishikesh

  • Mithila Express (PT)(13021) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13150) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Marudhar Express (Via Pratapgarh) (PT)(14866) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 08:28 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01863) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Amravati - Ajni (Nagpur) Intercity SF Express(12119) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ajni(AJNI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Ajni

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19723) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 188 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express(14553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Daulatpur Chowk