Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06234/

Check the current running status of 06234/Chamarajanagar - Mysuru Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06234 / Chamarajanagar - Mysuru Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CHAMARAJANAGAR,CMNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 12:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

MRLA (MRLA)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

BDGP (BDGP)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

KRNU (KRNU)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

KVE (KVE)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

NBU (NBU)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

CGHD (CGHD)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

NANJANGUD TOWN (NTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

SJPM (SJPM)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

TXM (TXM)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

KADAKOLA (KDO)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

ASHOKAPURAM (AP)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

CMJ (CMJ)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

19:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:30 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(13169) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Express (PT)(12183) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 160 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:07 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Kanpur Central SF Special Fare Special(01906) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:20 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18463) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 05:41 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival