Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06169/

Check the current running status of 06169/Purulia - Villupuram SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06169 / Purulia - Villupuram SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Purulia Junction,PRR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 05:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Purulia Junction (PRR)

origin

10:00

-

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

10:45

10:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

11:58

12:00

2

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

13:06

13:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

14:05

14:10

5

-

1

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

15:04

15:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

15:33

15:38

5

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

18:05

18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:10

19:25

15

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:55

21:00

5

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30

01:50

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05

07:15

10

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18

09:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43

10:45

2

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:43

11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:08

13:10

2

-

2

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

14:23

14:25

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:25

15:30

5

-

2

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

17:10

17:12

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:07 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express(14503) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at 18:25 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival