Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06095/

Check the current running status of 06095/M.G.R Chennai Central - Tirupati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06095 / M.G.R Chennai Central - Tirupati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 May 2022 11:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ekambarakuppam (EKM)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

17:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Town Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:07 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 22:25 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:50 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(22407) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival