Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06078/

Check the current running status of 06078/Kongu SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06078 / Kongu SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 May 2022 02:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

09:25

09:30

5

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:00

13:08

8

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Betul (BZU)

20:23

20:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

08:30

08:40

10

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

14:20

14:25

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

17:13

17:15

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

19:40

19:42

2

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

21:08

21:10

2

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

23:23

23:25

2

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:17

03:20

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:10

04:15

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:08

05:10

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

05:48

05:50

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 18:00 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 258 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 15:46 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 189 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Yelagiri Express(16090) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central