Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06074/

Check the current running status of 06074/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06074 / Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam,SSPN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 09:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

origin

18:40

-

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:35

23:00

25

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

23:24

23:26

2

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

23:35

23:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

00:15

00:16

1

-

2

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

00:42

00:43

1

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

04:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Nagercoil Weekly SF Express (PT)(12667) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)(19712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12908) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(22405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 13:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival