Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06023/

Check the current running status of 06023/Shoranur - Kannur MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06023 / Shoranur - Kannur MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shoranur Junction,SRR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 20:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pallippuram (PUM)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

05:28

05:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

06:32

06:35

3

-

1

N.A

West Hill (WH)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Elattur (ETR)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tikkotti (TKT)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Payyoli (PYOL)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Etakkot (ETK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur South (CS)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Villupuram Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15616) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Aurangabad Weekly Express(17622) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (PT)(20937) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 19:43 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SubedarGanj - Surat SF Special Fare Special(09118) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 19:26 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13233) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 16:41 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur