Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05811/

Check the current running status of 05811/Dhubri - Guwahati Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05811 / Dhubri - Guwahati Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhubri,DBB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 18:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhubri (DBB)

origin

07:15

-

-

1

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Golakganj (GKJ)

07:45

07:50

5

-

1

N.A

Basbari (BSI)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tipkai (TPK)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sapatgram (SPX)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

09:25

09:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

11:00

11:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

15:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Wodeyar SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity SF Express(20928) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 11:06 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Palanpur Junction(PNU) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Palanpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 209 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express(11448) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:10 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 207 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi SF Express (PT)(22674) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival