Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04707/

Check the current running status of 04707/Ranakpur Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04707 / Ranakpur Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Nov 2021 16:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:36

08:38

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

09:13

09:18

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:07

10:12

5

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

10:33

10:35

2

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

12:50

13:05

15

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

13:32

13:35

3

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Somesar (SOS)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:29

20:31

2

-

1

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

21:15

21:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:50

23:05

15

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

00:06

00:08

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:41

01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:39

02:44

5

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:11

03:20

9

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

04:20

04:26

6

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

05:21

05:26

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

07:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:06 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17229) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 11:32 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:51 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:38 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad)(22148) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 07:25 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival