Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04602/

Check the current running status of 04602/Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04602 / Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Joginder Nagar,JDNX
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2023 16:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Joginder Nagar (JDNX)

origin

07:05

-

-

1

N.A

Chauntra Bhater (CTZ)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ahju (AHJU)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Baijnath Mandir (BJMR)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Baijnath Paprola (BJPL)

08:35

09:15

40

-

1

N.A

Majhairan Himachal (MNHL)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Panchrukhi (PHRH)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Patti Rajpura (PTRJ)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Palampur Himachal (PLMX)

09:53

09:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sulah Himachal Pradesh (SLHP)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Paror (PRAR)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chamunda Marg (CMMG)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nagrota (NGRT)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Samloti (SMLT)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kangra Mandir (KGMR)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kangra (KGRA)

11:42

11:44

2

-

1

N.A

Koparlahar (KPLR)

12:11

12:13

2

-

1

N.A

Jwalamukhi Road (JMKR)

12:29

12:31

2

-

1

N.A

Tripal Halt (TRPL)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Lunsu Halt (LNS)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Guler (GULR)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nandpur Bhatauli (NDBT)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Barial Himachal (BRHL)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nagrota Suriyan (NGRS)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Megh Raj Pura (MGRP)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Harsar Dehri (HRDR)

13:55

13:57

2

-

1

N.A

Jawan Wala Shehar (JWLS)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bharmar (BRMR)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Balle da pir larath (BLDL)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Talara (TLRA)

15:30

15:32

2

-

1

N.A

Nurpur Road (NUPR)

15:52

15:54

2

-

1

N.A

Kandwal Halt (KAWL)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dalhousie Road (DLSR)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

17:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SF Express(12530) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 05:02 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:11 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:20 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 07:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:01 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival