Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04473/

Check the current running status of 04473/Banihal - Badgam DEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04473 / Banihal - Badgam DEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Banihal,BAHL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 07:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banihal (BAHL)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

HRSB (HRSB)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

QUAZIAND (QG)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

SADURA (SDUA)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

ANANTNAG (ANT)

16:57

16:59

2

-

1

N.A

BJBA (BJBA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

PANJGAM (PJGM)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

AWANTIPURA (ATPA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

KAKAPORE (KAPE)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

PMPE (PMPE)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

SRINAGAR (SINA)

17:59

18:02

3

-

1

N.A

BADGAM (BDGM)

18:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Padmavathi SF Express (PT)(12764) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sagar Express (PT)(13186) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Ranchi - Godda Express (Via Kiul)(18603) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 15:02 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Godda(GODA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Godda

  • Patalkot Express(14624) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 04:10 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhindwara Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival