Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04192/Phaphund - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special

Check the current running status of 04192/Phaphund - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special which runs between PHD to CNB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04192 / Phaphund - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special(PHD - CNB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:20/06:09

06:21/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:27/06:17

27256377 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:30/06:23

06:31/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:43/06:32

06:44/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

06:53/06:41

06:54/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

06:58/06:47

27256408 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

07:02/06:52

27256412 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:09/07:00

07:11/07:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:31/07:10

07:32/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

08:23/07:21

08:24/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

08:36/07:34

08:37/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:07/08:05

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 08:46 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:20/06:09

06:21/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:27/06:17

27256377 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:30/06:23

06:31/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:45/06:32

06:46/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

06:55/06:41

06:56/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

07:00/06:47

27256410 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

07:04/06:52

27256414 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:13/07:00

07:15/07:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:28/07:10

07:29/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

07:51/07:21

07:52/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

08:04/07:34

08:05/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:35/08:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

06:00/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:12/06:09

06:14/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:20/06:17

27256370 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:27/06:23

06:28/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:38/06:32

06:39/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

06:48/06:41

06:49/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

06:53/06:47

27256403 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

06:57/06:52

27256407 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:07/07:00

07:08/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:19/07:10

07:20/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

08:16/07:21

08:17/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

08:29/07:34

08:30/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:00/08:05

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 08:28 24-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:28/06:09

06:29/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:35/06:17

27256385 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:41/06:23

06:42/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:52/06:32

06:53/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

07:02/06:41

07:03/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

07:07/06:47

27256417 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

07:11/06:52

27256421 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:19/07:00

07:20/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:30/07:10

07:31/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

07:41/07:21

07:42/07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

07:54/07:34

07:55/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:25/08:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:15/06:09

06:16/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:22/06:17

27256372 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:31/06:23

06:32/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:39/06:32

06:40/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

06:49/06:41

06:50/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

06:54/06:47

27256404 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

06:58/06:52

27256408 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:06/07:00

07:07/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:25/07:10

07:26/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

08:34/07:21

08:35/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

08:47/07:34

08:48/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:18/08:05

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phaphund (PHD)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

06:18/06:09

06:20/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/06:16

06:25/06:17

27256375 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

06:32/06:23

06:33/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

06:42/06:32

06:43/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

06:53/06:41

06:54/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/06:46

06:59/06:47

27256409 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/06:51

07:03/06:52

27256413 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

07:11/07:00

07:12/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

07:23/07:10

07:32/07:11

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

08:16/07:21

08:17/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)

08:29/07:34

08:30/07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:00/08:05

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04192 / Phaphund - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-27 2021-10-26 2021-10-25 2021-10-24 2021-10-23 2021-10-22 2021-10-21
Phaphund (PHD) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanchausi (KNS) 06:09 11 min 11 min 3 min 19 min 6 min 9 min 10 min
Parjani (PJY) 06:16 10 min 10 min 3 min 18 min 5 min 8 min 0 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:23 7 min 7 min 4 min 18 min 8 min 9 min 9 min
Ambiapur (AAP) 06:32 11 min 13 min 6 min 20 min 7 min 10 min 11 min
Rura (RURA) 06:41 12 min 14 min 7 min 21 min 8 min 12 min 13 min
Patra (PTRA) 06:46 11 min 13 min 6 min 20 min 7 min 12 min 13 min
Roshan Mau (RMW) 06:51 10 min 12 min 5 min 19 min 6 min 11 min 12 min
Maitha (MTO) 07:00 9 min 13 min 7 min 19 min 6 min 11 min 12 min
Bhaupur (BPU) 07:10 21 min 18 min 9 min 20 min 15 min 13 min 13 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 07:21 62 min 30 min 55 min 20 min 73 min 55 min 55 min
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 07:34 62 min 30 min 55 min 20 min 73 min 55 min 55 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:05 62 min 30 min 55 min 20 min 73 min 55 min 55 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special(02569) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Special(02432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Kota - Vadodara Passenger Special(05832) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special(01675) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Moradabad MEMU Express Special(04336) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 18:20 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Moradabad Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-10-28 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special(05510) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express Special(09727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Kakinada Port MEMU Express Special(07273) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:13 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival