Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04129/

Check the current running status of 04129/Fatehpur - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04129 / Fatehpur - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Fatehpur,FTP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 18:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fatehpur (FTP)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kurasti Kalan (KKS)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malwan (MWH)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bindki Road (BKO)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Aung (AUNG)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karbigwan (KBN)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Prempur (PMPR)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsaul (SSL)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Rooma (RXM)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chakeri (CHK)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Chandari (CNBI)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 14:15 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Silchar Express (PT)(12515) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 00:00 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 11:25 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at 13:46 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 11:56 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival