Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04077/

Check the current running status of 04077/Delhi - Pathankot SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04077 / Delhi - Pathankot SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 06:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

09:24

09:26

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

09:49

09:51

2

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

10:14

10:16

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

11:56

11:58

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

12:55

13:05

10

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

13:58

14:03

5

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

14:35

14:37

2

-

1

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

15:20

15:45

25

-

1

N.A

Batala Junction (BAT)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhariwal (DHW)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gurdaspur (GSP)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Dina Nagar (DNN)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

18:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:57 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12344) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Duronto Express(22203) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction